ERX Extreme 5k Presented by Christensen Group

Elk River, MN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 23
JAMIE ROBECK
00:35:02
 11:17/mile
 37
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 195
KRISTI VINKEMEIER
00:35:29
 11:26/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 20
Nikki Ose
00:36:14
 11:41/mile
 36
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 35
DERRICK JUSTIN
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 36
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 228
Charlie Revering
00:28:39
 9:14/mile
 28
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 33
AARON ZAPPA
00:29:31
 9:31/mile
 22
 M
 3
 

5K Female 18 and under

 
1st
 219
TAVEN WOODIE
00:45:06
 14:32/mile
 14
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 42
Alex Bailey
00:45:30
 14:40/mile
 16
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 142
MICAELA SIGFRID
00:53:13
 17:09/mile
 15
 F
 43
 

5K Male 18 and under

 
1st
 13
Gavin Hemmer
00:33:32
 10:48/mile
 15
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 57
Blake DeVine
00:33:42
 10:52/mile
 17
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 78
Tyler Nelson
00:33:42
 10:52/mile
 17
 M
 13
 

5K Female 19-29

 
1st
 9
REBECCA GRUPP
00:37:00
 11:55/mile
 28
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 184
Kelby Mezzenga
00:37:37
 12:08/mile
 27
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 169
Cassandra Helmbrecht
00:37:39
 12:08/mile
 23
 F
 6
 

5K Male 19-29

 
1st
 228
Charlie Revering
00:28:39
 9:14/mile
 28
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 33
AARON ZAPPA
00:29:31
 9:31/mile
 22
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 151
Nick Anderson
00:30:36
 9:52/mile
 22
 M
 4
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 23
JAMIE ROBECK
00:35:02
 11:17/mile
 37
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 195
KRISTI VINKEMEIER
00:35:29
 11:26/mile
 32
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 20
Nikki Ose
00:36:14
 11:41/mile
 36
 F
 3
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 35
DERRICK JUSTIN
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 36
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 152
Kurt Bauerly
00:31:13
 10:04/mile
 36
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 172
Nick Kantor
00:33:16
 10:43/mile
 30
 M
 10
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 19
April Omann
00:38:20
 12:21/mile
 40
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 79
Nikki Opsahl
00:40:02
 12:54/mile
 42
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 220
CINDY FREELAND
00:42:09
 13:35/mile
 47
 F
 16
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 45
Tony Braun
00:31:39
 10:12/mile
 41
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 136
Kevin Reemts
00:33:59
 10:57/mile
 40
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 34
LEO GROSS JR
00:36:33
 11:47/mile
 42
 M
 24
 

5K Female 50 and over

 
1st
 183
PAM MCELHONE
00:45:58
 14:49/mile
 51
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 205
DAWN HICKMAN
00:47:39
 15:22/mile
 50
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 168
Renae Hauge
00:51:59
 16:45/mile
 57
 F
 40
 

5K Male 50 and over

 
1st
 24
JAMES ROBECK
00:32:18
 10:25/mile
 59
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 171
Phillip Hines
00:39:59
 12:53/mile
 56
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 53
JEFF DALEY
00:42:07
 13:34/mile
 51
 M
 50