ERX Extreme 5k Presented by Christensen Group

Elk River, MN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 68
KAMI TETERS
00:38:36
 12:27/mile
 41
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 66
CYNTHIA STEVENSON
00:38:37
 12:27/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 7
REBECCA GRUPP
00:39:04
 12:35/mile
 29
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 4
MICAH DORFNER
00:28:03
 9:02/mile
 30
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 17
JOHN KALLEMEYN
00:28:22
 9:09/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 39
JOSH YAMAUCHI
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 31
 M
 3
 

5k Female 18 and under

 
1st
 184
BAIJLA GRAEBER
00:41:44
 13:27/mile
 13
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 500
AVA EWALD
00:44:19
 14:17/mile
 13
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 492
GRACE BILICKI
00:46:54
 15:07/mile
 15
 F
 30
 

5k Male 18 and under

 
1st
 44
CADE BONDHUS
00:29:36
 9:32/mile
 18
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 76
RYAN BOTTEMA
00:32:22
 10:26/mile
 15
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 231
RYAN MERCHLEWITZ
00:33:30
 10:48/mile
 11
 M
 15
 

5k Female 19-29

 
1st
 7
REBECCA GRUPP
00:39:04
 12:35/mile
 29
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 367
COURTNEY WIRZ
00:41:27
 13:22/mile
 26
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 114
ALEXIS WHITE
00:43:17
 13:57/mile
 27
 F
 10
 

5k Male 19-29

 
1st
 40
AARON ZAPPA
00:29:30
 9:30/mile
 23
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 237
DAVID PACHUTA
00:30:54
 9:57/mile
 29
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 24
ALEXANDER OTTO
00:31:40
 10:12/mile
 26
 M
 9
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 66
CYNTHIA STEVENSON
00:38:37
 12:27/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 29
KRISTEN SIMPSON
00:39:23
 12:42/mile
 33
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 579
ANNIE MEYER
00:41:52
 13:30/mile
 30
 F
 8
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 4
MICAH DORFNER
00:28:03
 9:02/mile
 30
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 17
JOHN KALLEMEYN
00:28:22
 9:09/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 39
JOSH YAMAUCHI
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 31
 M
 3
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 68
KAMI TETERS
00:38:36
 12:27/mile
 41
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 23
APRIL OMANN
00:39:23
 12:42/mile
 41
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 138
KIM KITZMAN
00:42:30
 13:42/mile
 41
 F
 9
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 324
KEVIN REEMTS
00:30:37
 9:52/mile
 41
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 120
JOSHUA ANDERSON
00:35:38
 11:29/mile
 46
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 19
SHANNON MACDONALD
00:36:18
 11:42/mile
 44
 M
 21
 

5k Female 50 and over

 
1st
 502
JENELLE EWALD
00:46:34
 15:01/mile
 52
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 175
LYNN FRADETTE
00:53:47
 17:20/mile
 54
 F
 63
 
 
3rd
 251
HOLLY BACHMEYER
00:56:45
 18:18/mile
 55
 F
 77
 

5k Male 50 and over

 
1st
 69
CHUCK THOMPSON
00:38:26
 12:23/mile
 52
 M
 37
 
 
2nd
 167
JEFF DALEY
00:41:32
 13:23/mile
 52
 M
 52
 
 
3rd
 574
JOHN HARRIS
00:41:52
 13:30/mile
 50
 M
 56