Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
ERX Extreme 5k
Elk River, MN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2019
2018
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
17 and under
18-29
30-39
40-49
50 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
23
JAMIE ROBECK
00:35:02
11:17/mile
37
F
1
2nd
195
KRISTI VINKEMEIER
00:35:29
11:26/mile
32
F
2
3rd
20
Nikki Ose
00:36:14
11:41/mile
36
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
35
DERRICK JUSTIN
00:24:10
7:47/mile
36
M
1
2nd
228
Charlie Revering
00:28:39
9:14/mile
28
M
2
3rd
33
AARON ZAPPA
00:29:31
9:31/mile
22
M
3
5K Female 18 and under
1st
219
TAVEN WOODIE
00:45:06
14:32/mile
14
F
27
2nd
42
Alex Bailey
00:45:30
14:40/mile
16
F
28
3rd
142
MICAELA SIGFRID
00:53:13
17:09/mile
15
F
43
5K Male 18 and under
1st
13
Gavin Hemmer
00:33:32
10:48/mile
15
M
11
2nd
57
Blake DeVine
00:33:42
10:52/mile
17
M
12
3rd
78
Tyler Nelson
00:33:42
10:52/mile
17
M
13
5K Female 19-29
1st
9
REBECCA GRUPP
00:37:00
11:55/mile
28
F
4
2nd
184
Kelby Mezzenga
00:37:37
12:08/mile
27
F
5
3rd
169
Cassandra Helmbrecht
00:37:39
12:08/mile
23
F
6
5K Male 19-29
1st
228
Charlie Revering
00:28:39
9:14/mile
28
M
2
2nd
33
AARON ZAPPA
00:29:31
9:31/mile
22
M
3
3rd
151
Nick Anderson
00:30:36
9:52/mile
22
M
4
5K Female 30-39
1st
23
JAMIE ROBECK
00:35:02
11:17/mile
37
F
1
2nd
195
KRISTI VINKEMEIER
00:35:29
11:26/mile
32
F
2
3rd
20
Nikki Ose
00:36:14
11:41/mile
36
F
3
5K Male 30-39
1st
35
DERRICK JUSTIN
00:24:10
7:47/mile
36
M
1
2nd
152
Kurt Bauerly
00:31:13
10:04/mile
36
M
5
3rd
172
Nick Kantor
00:33:16
10:43/mile
30
M
10
5K Female 40-49
1st
19
April Omann
00:38:20
12:21/mile
40
F
7
2nd
79
Nikki Opsahl
00:40:02
12:54/mile
42
F
13
3rd
220
CINDY FREELAND
00:42:09
13:35/mile
47
F
16
5K Male 40-49
1st
45
Tony Braun
00:31:39
10:12/mile
41
M
6
2nd
136
Kevin Reemts
00:33:59
10:57/mile
40
M
15
3rd
34
LEO GROSS JR
00:36:33
11:47/mile
42
M
24
5K Female 50 and over
1st
183
PAM MCELHONE
00:45:58
14:49/mile
51
F
29
2nd
205
DAWN HICKMAN
00:47:39
15:22/mile
50
F
30
3rd
168
Renae Hauge
00:51:59
16:45/mile
57
F
40
5K Male 50 and over
1st
24
JAMES ROBECK
00:32:18
10:25/mile
59
M
8
2nd
171
Phillip Hines
00:39:59
12:53/mile
56
M
41
3rd
53
JEFF DALEY
00:42:07
13:34/mile
51
M
50